Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEET CLOSE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£532,500
+156.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4EE
← Back to All Properties