59, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,950+25.6%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1