Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSSGATES ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+74.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3EW
← Back to All Properties