33, JARMAN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+200.2%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1