Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONGLANDS VILLAS, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+46.6%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+122.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2GQ
← Back to All Properties