19, CLARENCE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+56.1%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+38.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+57.2%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1