Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BIRCHFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+87.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+333.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2BD
← Back to All Properties