28, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.9%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+189.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+29.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 10 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1