Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RODNEY WAY, SLOUGH, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
SL3 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+43.9%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+36.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+253.3%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PN
← Back to All Properties