144, LIGHTWOODS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+3.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+116.5%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,450+140.7%
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1