Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+16.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties