56, MARVELL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+10.6%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+9.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1