67, GREATMEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+206.5%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+103.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-8.3%
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1