Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANCHORSIDE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,950
+34.0%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+16.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AR
← Back to All Properties