34, WHITE HART WOOD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,550,050
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£885,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,550,050+133.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£885,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£665,000+121.7%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1