Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
-12.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+229.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6BH
← Back to All Properties