Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CAMBOURNE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+70.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TU
← Back to All Properties