61, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+22.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1