Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAYBANK, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,000
+20.5%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9RE
← Back to All Properties