Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BEECH FARM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+92.2%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+55.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2EU
← Back to All Properties