Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAYBANK, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£648,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£92,998 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£648,000
+16.8%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£92,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,002
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 9RE
← Back to All Properties