Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WINCHCOMBE MEADOWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+39.0%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-2.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,045
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6GA
← Back to All Properties