Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARTINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,400
Last Sold Price
16 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£151,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,400
+77.7%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Detached
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+186.7%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 8BY
← Back to All Properties