Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VINE STREET, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+72.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+24.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1QE
← Back to All Properties