Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREYFRIARS COURT, SADLER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.4%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,500
-39.4%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+226.9%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PA
← Back to All Properties