Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5ED
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,000
+6.6%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+49.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+77.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,370
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5ED
← Back to All Properties