Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, INGLEWHITE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-15.0%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6JE
← Back to All Properties