Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RINGWOOD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+87.6%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+46.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2LZ
← Back to All Properties