55, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+128.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+55.1%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1