THE OLD POLICE HOUSE, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£60,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,995+47.3%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Detached
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+72.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1