42, CHURCHILL AVENUE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

IP7 6BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+29.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+137.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1