Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURNET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+5.5%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+41.6%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+88.6%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AJ
← Back to All Properties