Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,295
Last Sold Price
30 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£94,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,295
+82.0%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
+£94,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+123.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EB
← Back to All Properties