12, THE BEECHES, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000+146.8%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+38.2%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1