Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HADLOW WAY, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+41.7%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+83.0%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9DE
← Back to All Properties