57, BULL LANE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT

ME3 7LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£5,000-98.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
-£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+48.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1