33, CHATSWORTH ROAD, HALESOWEN, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£151,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,500+108.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£151,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+74.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1