Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, CRESSING ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+14.4%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties