Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£595,000
+65.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+9.8%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+198.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties