Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+10.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+80.3%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties