Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, YORK STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+58.4%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+18.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RJ
← Back to All Properties