23, THE RIDGEWAY, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 5AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.7%
Price Change
+£294,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+225.7%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1