Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HARROGATE CRESCENT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NX
← Back to All Properties