Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, GLEBE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
-14.0%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+91.9%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,050
+18.4%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8HY
← Back to All Properties