6, WEST BANK COURT, WEST BANK CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 3DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-10.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1