Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+32.2%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+20.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties