Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CORBET RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
29 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
+63.6%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SJ
← Back to All Properties