19, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+3.7%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+80.8%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1