FLAT 3, CAVENDISH MANSIONS, LEWIS CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£37,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,500+125.0%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995+42.8%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1