Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PULLA HILL DRIVE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3LS
← Back to All Properties